Attending groupsInvited groups |
2018Army Crowell Indoor Open 2018 Results - Army Crowell Indoor Open
Published by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Army Crowell Open 2018 - 12/1/2018
Gillis Field House
Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
MR: 6.83 2016 Tyler Davis, Army West Point
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ben Sims Army West Point 6.90q 2
2 Kevin Dyer Army West Point 6.94q 1
3 Andre Vaughn Army West Point 6.96q 3
4 Kedrin Jefferson Unattached 6.97q 3
5 Josh Heiman Army West Point 6.99q 1
6 Jon Redmond Army West Point 7.01q 3
7 Jaylin Davis Army West Point 7.05q 4
8 Kervin Morgan Zenith Velocity 7.31q 3
9 Antonio Francis Zenith Velocity 7.35 4
10 Ryan Hogan Army West Point 7.38 1
11 Stefone Cobb Lehman 7.44 1 7.431
12 Yaw Acheampong Keystone 7.44 2 7.440
13 Hakeem Mowatt Lehman 7.45 2
14 Chris Peguero Zenith Velocity 7.55 3
15 Alexander Hernandez Keystone 7.56 2
16 Ryan Mazurkiewicz UnattachedV 7.66 2 7.651
17 Nicholas Stanton Keystone 7.66 2 7.654
18 Terry Charles Zenith Velocity 7.76 4
19 Nathaniel Benjamin Hartwick 7.82 4
20 Adam Bakre Army Prep 7.87 2
21 Ogunloyinobo Oluwadamilo Medgar Evers 8.06 1
22 Marcelo Polar Keystone 8.37 3
23 Lakye Thomas Medgar Evers 8.44 4
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
MR: 6.83 2016 Tyler Davis, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kedrin Jefferson Unattached 6.89
2 Ben Sims Army West Point 6.90
3 Kevin Dyer Army West Point 6.91
4 Andre Vaughn Army West Point x6.96
5 Josh Heiman Army West Point x6.99
6 Jaylin Davis Army West Point x7.01
7 Jon Redmond Army West Point x7.05
8 Kervin Morgan Zenith Velocity 7.31
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MR: 21.68 2016 Christopher Naliali, Zenith Velocity AC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kedrin Jefferson Unattached 21.49 1
2 Andre Vaughn Army West Point 22.32 1
3 Tarik Samuel Army West Point 22.54 3
4 Jon Redmond Army West Point x22.56 2
5 Marcus Denham Army West Point x22.60 2
6 Antonio Francis Zenith Velocity 23.02 4
7 Kevin Sembrat Army West Point x23.12 3
8 Orane Thompson Zenith Velocity 23.28 1
9 Jaylin Davis Army West Point x23.29 3
10 Ryan Hogan Army West Point x23.44 4
11 Joshua Gilliard Army West Point x23.77 4
12 Aaron Dickens Lehman 24.02 7
13 Hakeem Mowatt Lehman 24.08 2
14 Chris Peguero Zenith Velocity x24.09 4
15 Ryan Mazurkiewicz UnattachedV 24.24 7
16 Laurence Barr-Forget UnattachedV 24.28 5
17 Dashaun michie Unattached 24.39 5
18 Alexander Hernandez Keystone 24.94 4
19 Anthony Robertson Zenith Velocity x25.15 6
20 Nathaniel Benjamin Hartwick 26.08 3
21 Sean Waltman Hartwick 26.44 6
22 Marcelo Polar Keystone 27.52 7
23 Kuron Williams Lehman x28.77 5
24 Yacoub Abakar Lehman x30.34 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MR: 48.70 2014 Jose Santana, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aidan Christensen Army West Point 50.36 1
2 Jackson Hohlt Army West Point 52.39 1
3 John Elischer Army West Point x52.55 1
4 Orane Thompson Zenith Velocity 53.27 1
5 Dashaun michie Unattached 53.38 2
6 Hakeem Mowatt Lehman 53.79 2
7 Aaron Harlem Keystone 56.69 2
8 Steven Bull Keystone 56.91 2
9 Justice Cody Army Prep 59.42 2
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MR: 1:04.84 2016 Tyrell Maddox, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tyrell Maddox Army West Point 1:04.60 2
2 Christian Wright Army West Point 1:07.47 2
3 Conner Russell Army West Point x1:08.63 2
4 Terry Charles Zenith Velocity 1:08.94 2
5 Kervin Morgan Zenith Velocity 1:11.19 1
6 Xavier Abreu Lehman 1:12.88 1
7 Aaron Dickens Lehman 1:14.14 1
8 Anthony Robertson Zenith Velocity x1:14.18 2
9 Yacoub Abakar Lehman x1:33.71 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
MR: 1:53.24 2015 Trevor Touchton, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson Sullivan Army West Point 1:55.38 2
2 Hakeem Alexander-Blake Medgar Evers 2:07.07 2
3 Josh Lacoste UnattachedV 2:15.08 1
4 Joshua Roman Lehman 2:17.01 2
5 Max Dell-Thibodeau Lehman 2:23.87 1
6 Jorge Lara Lehman x2:30.39 1
7 Charlie Prothero Keystone 2:36.89 1
8 Ryan Sanchez Lehman x2:45.16 1
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
MR: 2:27.77 2016 Trevor Touchton, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keagan Smith Army West Point 2:26.65 2
2 Peter Smith Army Prep 2:32.93 2
3 Michael Altenburg Army West Point 2:34.30 2
4 Jeffrey Price Army West Point x2:35.28 2
5 Anthony Boswell Army West Point x2:37.54 2
6 Boris Zeissig Army West Point x2:38.73 2
7 Omar Nelson Hartwick 2:50.79 1
8 Xavier Abreu Lehman 2:59.49 1
-- Caden Foster Army West Point DNF 2
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
MR: 4:12.96 2014 Nicholas Causey, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Travis Chewning-Kulick Unattached 4:39.73
2 Gawain Semlar UnattachedV 4:51.72
3 Joshua Roman Lehman 4:51.85
4 Cameren Brice Keystone 4:52.05
5 Mark Arzie Keystone 4:57.46
6 Max Dell-Thibodeau Lehman 5:06.17
7 Devin Smith Keystone x5:06.89
8 Dean Kopitsky UnattachedV 5:16.61
9 Devin Diehl Keystone x5:21.98
10 Raymond Davan Keystone x5:30.17
11 Jack Rogers Hartwick 5:32.52
-- Gibran-Marc Mourani UnattachedV DQ Impeded Progress
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
MR: 8:38.07 2017 Marshall Beatty, Army Prep
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Luca Mazzanti Army West Point 8:42.21
2 Rogan Norrell Unattached 9:23.04
3 Travis Chewning-Kulick Unattached 9:26.63
4 Joshua Roman Lehman 9:50.60
5 Max Dell-Thibodeau Lehman 10:07.20
6 Ethan Pine Hartwick 10:10.85
7 Devin Smith Keystone 10:11.31
8 Harrison Helinski Hartwick 10:18.09
9 William May Hartwick x11:04.82
-- Bradley Pease Army West Point DNF
-- Robert Chappell Army West Point DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
MR: 8.23 2014 Taylor Andrews, Army West Point
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Justin Young Army West Point 8.08q 2
2 Mike Mullally Army West Point 8.35q 1
3 Daniel Rivera Army Prep 8.82q 1
4 Damien Bonds Army West Point 8.98q 2
5 Brandon Webster Unattached 9.00q 2
6 Jacob Frazier Keystone 9.44q 1
7 Xavier Abreu Lehman 10.55q 2
8 Sean Waltman Hartwick 11.35q 1
9 Kuron Williams Lehman 11.53 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
MR: 8.23 2014 Taylor Andrews, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Justin Young Army West Point 8.01
2 Mike Mullally Army West Point 8.37
3 Daniel Rivera Army Prep 8.77
4 Damien Bonds Army West Point x8.81
5 Brandon Webster Unattached 9.21
6 Jacob Frazier Keystone 9.39
7 Sean Waltman Hartwick 10.45
8 Xavier Abreu Lehman 11.83
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MR: 3:18.80 2013 Zenith Velocity AC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Army West Point 'A' 3:18.18 2
1) Marcus Denham 2) Aidan Christensen
3) Tarik Samuel 4) Tyrell Maddox
2 Army West Point 'B' x3:22.57 2
1) Justin Young 2) Kevin Sembrat
3) Anthony Boswell 4) Jeffrey Price
3 Army West Point 'C' x3:26.88 2
1) Jackson Sullivan 2) Michael Altenburg
3) Jackson Hohlt 4) Boris Zeissig
4 Zenith Velocity A.C 'A' 3:27.59 2
1) Antonio Francis 2)
5 Keystone 'A' 3:40.55 1
1) Mark Arzie 2) Cameren Brice
3) Eddie Sichilongo 4) Nicholas Stanton
6 Keystone 'B' x3:40.85 1
1) Jacob Frazier 2) Aaron Harlem
3) Steven Bull 4) Alexander Hernandez
7 Unattached Vassar 'A' 3:49.57 2
1) Gawain Semlar 2) Dean Kopitsky
3) Laurence Barr-Forget 4) Gibran-Marc Mourani
8 Lehman 'A' 4:24.96 1
1) Yacoub Abakar 2) Xavier Abreu
3) Kuwayne Constable 4) Aaron Dickens
9 Keystone 'C' x4:38.02 1
1) Marcelo Polar 2) Charlie Prothero
3) Devin Diehl 4) Yaw Acheampong
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 2.10m 2017 Jeff Giannettino, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Giannettino Army West Point 2.08m 6-09.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX
2 Clayton Brewer Army West Point 2.00m 6-06.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
3 Joshua Gilliard Army West Point x1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP XO XO O XO XXX
4 Hakeem Mowatt Lehman 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
MR: 5.11m 2015 Lee Bares, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peter Roach Apex Vaultin 4.95m 16-02.75
4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
2 Connor Quinlan Army West Point 4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55
O XO O O XO XXX
3 Joe Popek Army West Point 4.35m 14-03.25
4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.10 5.15
PPP XO O O XXP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP X
4 Laurence Barr-Forget UnattachedV 4.25m 13-11.25
4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35
XO XXO O XXX
5 Josiah Spain Army West Point x4.15m 13-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.25
XXO O XXX
-- Travis Chewning-Kulick Unattached NH
4.00
XXX
-- Andy Accardi Unattached NH
4.00 4.15 4.25
PPP PPP XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 7.10m 2016 Andrew Bullen, Army Prep
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Josh Heiman Army West Point 6.86m 22-06.25
FOUL FOUL 6.10m 6.86m FOUL FOUL
2 Drew Bullen Army West Point 6.49m 21-03.50
6.43m FOUL 6.49m FOUL PASS PASS
3 Nicholas Stanton Keystone 6.46m 21-02.50
5.63m 6.08m FOUL 6.46m FOUL 5.97m
4 Kevin Kurth Army West Point x6.40m 21-00.00
FOUL FOUL 6.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Hakeem Mowatt Lehman 5.96m 19-06.75
5.43m 5.66m 5.96m 5.80m FOUL 5.52m
6 Yaw Acheampong Keystone 5.94m 19-06.00
5.94m 5.84m 4.69m PASS PASS 5.37m
7 Steven Bull Keystone x5.85m 19-02.50
5.65m 5.74m 5.59m 5.56m 5.85m 5.44m
8 Jacob Frazier Keystone x5.66m 18-07.00
5.31m 5.42m 5.66m 5.54m 5.64m PASS
9 Aaron Dickens Lehman 5.55m 18-02.50
FOUL FOUL 5.22m 5.54m 5.55m 5.44m
10 Xavier Abreu Lehman x5.10m 16-08.75
4.58m 5.10m 4.41m
11 Kuron Williams Lehman x4.84m 15-10.50
4.80m FOUL 4.84m
12 Yacoub Abakar Lehman x4.06m 13-04.00
FOUL 3.89m 4.06m
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 14.42m 2016 Samuel Okantey, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyrese Bender Army West Point 14.12m 46-04.00
13.71m 13.82m 14.02m 13.77m 14.12m 14.07m
2 Eddie Sichilongo Keystone 13.90m 45-07.25
13.51m 13.86m FOUL 13.90m 13.64m 13.73m
3 Damien Bonds Army West Point 12.48m 40-11.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.48m FOUL
4 Xavier Abreu Lehman 11.34m 37-02.50
10.37m 10.69m 11.04m 11.13m FOUL 11.34m
5 Kuron Williams Lehman 10.36m 34-00.00
FOUL FOUL 10.02m 10.22m FOUL 10.36m
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
MR: 16.42m 2017 Dawson Hillis, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Renard Army West Point 16.57m 54-04.50
FOUL 14.71m 16.57m FOUL FOUL 15.55m
2 Geoff Kirk Army West Point 16.54m 54-03.25
14.95m FOUL 15.58m FOUL FOUL 16.54m
3 Grant Alter Army West Point x15.93m 52-03.25
15.93m FOUL 15.91m FOUL FOUL 15.41m
4 Jamir Gibson Army West Point x14.39m 47-02.50
14.05m FOUL 14.39m FOUL 14.20m FOUL
5 Kyle Patel Army Prep 13.46m 44-02.00
FOUL 13.33m FOUL 12.51m 13.46m 12.80m
6 Deven McNeal Army West Point x12.40m 40-08.25
11.40m 11.94m 11.61m 12.40m 11.22m 9.98m
7 James Razzano Keystone 11.07m 36-04.00
11.07m FOUL 10.88m 10.64m FOUL FOUL
8 George Neron Medgar Evers 10.77m 35-04.00
10.38m 10.48m 10.77m PASS PASS PASS
9 Kevin Marseille Medgar Evers 9.56m 31-04.50
8.68m 9.56m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
10 Casey Montaro Keystone 9.34m 30-07.75
9.06m 9.34m 9.10m
11 Kuron Williams Lehman 8.62m 28-03.50
8.04m 8.61m 8.62m
12 John O'Boyle Keystone x7.39m 24-03.00
7.39m FOUL 7.07m
-- Bryce Merchant Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
MR: 20.15m 2013 Ryan Loughney, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jacob Stauffer Army West Point 16.95m 55-07.50
FOUL 15.75m 16.41m 15.45m FOUL 16.95m
2 Michael Renard Army West Point 16.07m 52-08.75
FOUL 13.79m FOUL 13.73m 16.07m FOUL
3 Ethan Aus Army West Point x15.10m 49-06.50
13.77m FOUL 14.82m 15.10m FOUL 14.36m
4 Marco Risi Army West Point x14.18m 46-06.25
14.18m FOUL 11.95m FOUL 13.35m 13.93m
5 Jamir Gibson Army West Point x13.21m 43-04.25
12.92m 13.21m FOUL FOUL 12.77m FOUL
6 Deven McNeal Army West Point x12.82m 42-00.75
FOUL 11.98m 12.71m 11.81m 12.82m 12.12m
7 James Razzano Keystone 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m FOUL 10.48m 10.46m 11.04m FOUL
8 Kyle Patel Army Prep 11.37m 37-03.75
9.79m 10.02m 10.23m 10.90m 11.37m 11.11m
9 Casey Montaro Keystone 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m 9.40m 9.75m 9.36m 2.75m FOUL
10 Kuron Williams Lehman 8.74m 28-08.25
8.24m 8.74m FOUL
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
MR: 7.69 2016 Paige Chapman, Manhattan College
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Calli McMullen Army West Point 7.67q 4
2 Yasheika Beckaroo Army West Point 7.69q 1
3 Emily Malone Army West Point 7.98q 3
4 Bonvie Fosam Army West Point 8.00q 2
5 Shenika King Zenith Velocity 8.01q 3
6 Kersten Douglas Army West Point 8.04q 1
7 Monica Smith Army Prep 8.11q 3
8 Jody-Ann Blanchard Medgar Evers 8.48q 1
9 Tasheka James Medgar Evers 8.53 1
10 Natasha Mensah Lehman 8.72 4
11 Megan Oyer Keystone 9.02 2
12 Gillian Styring UnattachedV 9.13 4
13 Dominique Charles Medgar Evers 9.26 4
14 Tyra Walker Army Prep 9.40 2
15 Rene Clever Lehman 9.55 2
16 Shada Perry Medgar Evers 9.66 4
17 Zamyai Elliot Keystone 9.91 3
18 Jalysa Herrar Lehman 10.31 3
19 Karine Avila Lehman 11.06 4
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
MR: 7.69 2016 Paige Chapman, Manhattan College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Calli McMullen Army West Point 7.65
2 Yasheika Beckaroo Army West Point 7.74
3 Bonvie Fosam Army West Point x7.85
4 Kersten Douglas Army West Point x7.97
5 Emily Malone Army West Point x7.98
6 Shenika King Zenith Velocity 8.00
7 Jody-Ann Blanchard Medgar Evers 8.57
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MR: 25.29 2016 Calli McMullen, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calli McMullen Army West Point 25.09 1
2 Satima Chambers Zenith Velocity 25.64 1
3 Yasheika Beckaroo Army West Point 26.17 1
4 Isabel Olds Army West Point x26.38 2
5 Kersten Douglas Army West Point x26.65 2
6 Emily Malone Army West Point x26.72 1
7 Victory Ike Lehman 27.98 6
8 Haley Gonzalez Army Prep 28.60 3
9 Jody-Ann Blanchard Medgar Evers 28.92 3
10 Natasha Mensah Lehman 29.46 3
11 Tasheka James Medgar Evers 29.49 2
12 Sophie Sharp UnattachedV 29.65 6
13 Nichole Marsh Medgar Evers x30.21 4
14 Megan Oyer Keystone 31.02 3
15 Dominique Charles Medgar Evers x31.82 5
16 Allison Brody Hartwick 32.25 4
17 Rebecca Yuscavage Keystone 32.60 5
18 Zamyai Elliot Keystone x33.00 6
19 Chelsea Bristow Lehman x35.86 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MR: 58.37 2014 Haley Winters, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Satima Chambers Zenith Velocity 59.44 1
2 Amanda Chomo Army Prep 1:03.06 1
3 Mahalia Spencer Medgar Evers 1:05.70 1
4 Adrianna Sullivan Hartwick 1:09.74 2
5 Emily Chong UnattachedV 1:10.27 2
6 Nichole Marsh Medgar Evers 1:11.87 1
7 Megan Oyer Keystone 1:13.05 2
8 Allison Brody Hartwick 1:13.94 2
9 Victoria Theodore Lehman 1:17.89 2
10 Chelsea Bristow Lehman 1:33.53 2
Women 500 Meter Dash
================================================================
MR: 1:18.51 2016 Mikeisha Kelly, Manhattan College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shenika King Zenith Velocity 1:19.66
2 Victory Ike Lehman 1:24.96
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
MR: 2:24.14 2013 Allie Sutherland, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sydney Smith Army West Point 2:22.08 2
2 Samantha Fusik Army West Point 2:30.61 2
3 Harley Patel Army Prep 2:45.29 1
4 Adrianna Sullivan Hartwick 2:51.74 1
5 Shanique James Lehman 2:55.09 1
6 Jahryca Mcclean Army Prep 3:01.50 2
7 Anastasia Fieldings Army Prep x3:06.69 2
8 Erica Iguina Lehman 3:19.36 2
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
MR: 2:54.37 2016 Cassie Mundekis, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haley Watson Army West Point 2:54.45
2 Cassie Mundekis Army West Point 2:54.61
3 Hannah Deines Army West Point x2:56.81
4 Glory Odeh Lehman 3:29.26
5 Eryn Thompson Hartwick 3:41.03
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
MR: 5:14.66 2013 Madison Hill, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Helen Hedrick Army West Point 5:11.11 2
2 Kaylah Grant Army Prep 5:14.34 2
3 Rebecca Boushelle Army West Point 5:21.96 2
4 Donia Nichols Army West Point x5:28.13 2
5 Shanique James Lehman 6:14.98 1
6 Taylor King Hartwick 6:14.99 1
7 Bree Riley Unattached 6:20.30 1
8 Betchaina Dunac UnattachedV 6:22.85 1
9 Julia Stapleton Keystone 6:23.87 1
10 Alexis Strycharz Hartwick 6:49.92 2
11 Erica Iguina Lehman 7:08.78 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
MR: 10:14.50 2014 Lindsay Gabow, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Milena Zosso Hartwick 12:14.76
2 Julia Stapleton Keystone 12:50.53
3 Bree Riley Unattached 12:55.24
4 Shanique James Lehman 13:39.63
5 Abby Meltzer Hartwick 14:33.19
6 Victoria Theodore Lehman 15:30.57
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
MR: 9.17 2017 Shailah Thornton, Army West Point
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lynne Mooradian Army West Point 9.08q 2
2 Saydee Aganus Army Prep 9.09q 1
3 Asia Chen Army West Point 9.16q 1
4 Shailah Thornton Army West Point 9.31q 2
5 Monica Davis Army West Point 9.32q 2
6 Sarah Donaldson Army West Point 9.60q 1
7 Haley Gonzalez Army Prep 9.70q 2
8 Emily Chong UnattachedV 11.03q 2
9 Tylisha Gourdine Hartwick 11.57 1
10 Glory Odeh Lehman 11.73 1
11 Victory Ike Lehman 12.74 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
MR: 9.17 2017 Shailah Thornton, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lynne Mooradian Army West Point 8.94
2 Asia Chen Army West Point 9.01
3 Shailah Thornton Army West Point x9.03
4 Saydee Aganus Army Prep 9.04
5 Monica Davis Army West Point x9.31
6 Sarah Donaldson Army West Point x9.54
7 Haley Gonzalez Army Prep 9.87
8 Emily Chong UnattachedV 11.27
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
MR: 4:01.54 2016 Army West Point
Mooradian, McMullen, Mundekis, Malone
School Finals
================================================================
1 Army West Point 'A' 3:58.00
1) Lynne Mooradian 2) Cassie Mundekis
3) Calli McMullen 4) Haley Watson
-- Army West Point 'C' DNF
1) Asia Chen 2) Isabel Olds
3) Samantha Fusik 4)
-- Army West Point 'B' DNF
1) Anna Tovkach 2) Hannah Deines
3) Sydney Smith 4)
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 1.70m 2015 Meagan Hilla, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olivia Gervan Army West Point 1.65m 5-05.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Grace Reinhardt Army West Point 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXO XXX
-- Glory Odeh Lehman NH
1.40
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
MR: 3.87m 2016 Marissa Robbins, Manhattan College
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reagan Fleming Army West Point 3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XO XXX
2 Kelsey Healy Army West Point 3.25m 10-08.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XO O XXX
3 Jennifer Reis Army West Point x2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP PPP O O XXX
4 Kendyl Mcfarland Army West Point x2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP PPP O XO XXX
-- Rebecca Yuscavage Keystone NH
2.45
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 5.58m 2013 Shene Davis, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jade Robinson Army West Point 5.36m 17-07.00
5.36m 5.18m FOUL 5.29m 5.34m 5.36m
2 Victory Ike Lehman 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL 4.67m 4.60m FOUL FOUL 4.29m
3 Sophie Sharp UnattachedV 4.67m 15-04.00
FOUL FOUL 4.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chelsea Bristow Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
-- Glory Odeh Lehman FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
-- Victoria Theodore Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
MR: 11.83m 2017 Bonvie Fosam, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bonvie Fosam Army West Point 11.93m 39-01.75
11.18m 11.69m 11.91m 11.93m 10.52m FOUL
2 Monica Davis Army West Point 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL FOUL 10.06m FOUL FOUL 10.52m
3 Victory Ike Lehman 9.79m 32-01.50
9.65m 9.79m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
MR: 15.20m 2017 Briyah Brown, Army West Point
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Schultz Army West Point 13.22m 43-04.50
12.32m 13.14m 13.22m FOUL 12.72m FOUL
2 Adaugo Oguejiofor Army West Point 11.88m 38-11.75
10.98m 10.57m 11.15m 11.37m 11.88m 11.74m
3 Kathryn Lewalk Army West Point x11.20m 36-09.00
10.12m 11.10m 10.83m 11.20m 11.09m 10.43m
4 Emily Mikoud Army West Point x10.72m 35-02.00
10.29m 10.72m 10.17m FOUL FOUL 10.08m
5 Abigail Green Army West Point x10.49m 34-05.00
10.11m FOUL 9.81m 10.49m FOUL FOUL
6 Haley Gonzalez Army Prep 9.08m 29-09.50
7.72m 8.48m 8.59m 8.71m 8.54m 9.08m
7 K'Oshjah Hall Army Prep 8.49m 27-10.25
8.49m 8.20m 8.26m 7.65m 7.72m 8.03m
8 Rachel Drumheiser Keystone 8.48m 27-10.00
7.80m 8.10m FOUL 8.06m 8.20m 8.48m
9 Rhyonn Ford Hartwick 7.87m 25-10.00
7.24m 7.80m 7.72m 7.53m 6.46m 7.87m
10 Karine Avila Lehman 7.25m 23-09.50
7.17m 6.89m 7.25m
11 Rene Clever Lehman 5.73m 18-09.75
5.73m 5.48m 5.49m
12 Brittney Seymour Army Prep x5.29m 17-04.25
FOUL 5.29m 4.84m
13 Jalysa Herrar Lehman x4.85m 15-11.00
FOUL 4.85m 4.62m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
MR: 19.00m 2017 Jessica Bridenthal, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Abigail Green Army West Point 15.20m 49-10.50
14.72m 15.07m 15.04m 15.20m FOUL FOUL
2 Emily Mikoud Army West Point 14.85m 48-08.75
12.84m 13.53m 13.69m 13.97m 13.34m 14.85m
3 Kathryn Lewalk Army West Point x13.54m 44-05.25
12.50m 11.57m 12.59m 13.54m 7.27m FOUL
4 Sarah Guzzo Army West Point x11.21m 36-09.50
4.28m 10.35m 10.50m 11.21m FOUL 8.89m
5 Rachel Drumheiser Keystone 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL 11.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Karine Avila Lehman 6.37m 20-10.75
6.30m 6.21m 6.37m 4.33m 6.27m 6.17m
7 Jalysa Herrar Lehman 3.35m 11-00.00
FOUL 3.35m FOUL FOUL 2.73m 2.80m
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 2:32.01 668
2 Chloe Foster Army West Point 2:37.40 603
3 Brianna White Army West Point 2:43.73 531
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 9.30 848 9.291
2 Brianna White Army West Point 9.30 848 9.296
3 Chloe Foster Army West Point 9.63 783
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chloe Foster Army West Point 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Brianna White Army West Point 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O O O O O O O XO XXX
3 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O O O XXO O XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brianna White Army West Point 5.43m 17-09.75 680
FOUL FOUL 5.43m
2 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 5.11m 16-09.25 589
5.07m 5.02m 5.11m
-- Chloe Foster Army West Point FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brianna White Army West Point 10.97m 36-00.00 593
10.71m 10.97m 10.18m
2 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 10.29m 33-09.25 548
9.96m 10.29m 9.69m
3 Chloe Foster Army West Point 8.48m 27-10.00 430
7.98m 7.60m 8.48m
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
MR: 3218 2016 Charlene Pohl, Manhattan College
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brianna White Army West Point 3207
2 Deanna Ogrinc Army West Point 3176
3 Chloe Foster Army West Point 2505
Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Army Crowell Open 2018 - 12/1/2018
Gillis Field House
Last Completed Event
Women Indoor Pentathlon
Points 60H HJ SP LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna White 9.30 1.44m 10.97m 5.43m 2:43.73
Army West Point 4-08.75 36-00 17-09.75
3207 (848) (555) (593) (680) (531)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Deanna Ogrinc 9.30 1.41m 10.29m 5.11m 2:32.01
Army West Point 4-07.5 33-09.25 16-09.25
3176 (848) (523) (548) (589) (668)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Chloe Foster 9.63 1.56m 8.48m FOUL 2:37.40
Army West Point 5-01.25 27-10
2505 (783) (689) (430) (0) (603)
-------------------------------------------------
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1853 views
History for Army Crowell Indoor Open
Show 2 more
|