NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Army Crowell Indoor Open
December 7th 2019 West Point, New York, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 5th to Dec 6th
Results
News
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Army Crowell Indoor Open
Dec 6th 2014, 4:32pm
Attending groups
Columbus Running Company
United States Army Track and Field and Cross Country - West Point, New York
Slippery Rock University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Vassar College Track and Field and Cross Country - Poughkeepsie, New York
Tiffin University Track & Field and Cross Country - Tiffin, Ohio
Unattached
Wheeling Jesuit University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheeling, West Virginia
CC of Philadelphia
Wittenberg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/NY
United States Army Prep School Track and Field and Cross Country - West Point, New York
Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
International Student Athlete Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Manhattanville College Track and Field and Cross Country - Purchase, New York
ACHILLES INT
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Mount Saint Mary College Track and Field and Cross Country - Newburgh, New York
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
SUNY Cobleskill Track and Field and Cross Country - Cobleskill, New York
Denison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio
US Merchant Marine Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Kings Point, New York
Kenyon College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gambier, Ohio
Invited groups
2014
Army Crowell Indoor Open
2014 Results - Army Crowell Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 6th 2014, 4:32pm
Army Crowell Indoor Open
Dec 5, 2014 to Dec 6, 2014
Crowell Track at Gillis Field House, United States Military Academy at West Point, West Point, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Achilles International New York
Army
CC of Philadelphia
Cobleskill
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
ISAA
Manhattanville
Mount Saint Mary
Unattached
US Army Prep School
USMMA
Vassar
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Benjamin
US Army Prep Sch
06.98
nwi
2
2
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
07.10
nwi
2
3
Dyer, Kevin
US Army Prep Sch
07.11
nwi
3
4
Dehazya, Peter
Unattached
07.12
nwi
2
5
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
07.14
nwi
1
6
Seabury, JohnPaul
Army
07.16
nwi
1
7
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
07.17
nwi
2
8
Broullire, Kenner
Army
07.19
nwi
1
9
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
07.23
nwi
1
10
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
07.25
nwi
3
10
Ndando, Acha
Army
07.25
nwi
1
12
Beavers, Nick
Army
07.26
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Joel
Vassar
07.29
nwi
3
14
Davis, Tyler
Army
07.32
nwi
1
15
Poling, Marcus
Army
07.35
nwi
3
16
Walas, Avery
Army
07.36
nwi
1
17
Dacon, Jamell
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.38
nwi
4
18
Winkeller, Peter
Vassar
07.46
nwi
3
19
Fritz, Alex
Mount Saint Mary
07.47
nwi
5
19
Lewis, Mohamed
CC of Philadelph
07.47
nwi
3
21
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
07.50
nwi
2
22
Irby-Bailey, Patrick
US Army Prep Sch
07.52
nwi
4
23
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
07.62
nwi
4
24
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
07.68
nwi
2
25
McQueen, James
Unattached
07.69
nwi
4
26
Leysath, Nickelas
CUNY Queensborou
07.72
nwi
5
27
Patterson, Brandon
Unattached
07.73
nwi
4
28
Henry, Silvanus
CUNY Queensborou
07.78
nwi
5
29
Duguid, Drew
Cobleskill
07.87
nwi
3
30
Knight, Jelani
Unattached
07.89
nwi
2
30
Miller, Shaquille
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.89
nwi
5
32
Hwang, Seung
USMMA
07.94
nwi
4
33
Comparetto, Ignazio
Mount Saint Mary
08.01
nwi
6
33
Kemp, Richard
Cobleskill
08.01
nwi
5
35
Kacer, Michael
Achilles Interna
08.02
nwi
4
36
Salcedo, Reuben
Manhattanville
08.17
nwi
6
37
Gordon, Harris
Vassar
08.19
nwi
6
38
McCormic, Brendan
CUNY Queensborou
08.24
nwi
5
39
Adusei, Kofi
Manhattanville
08.43
nwi
6
40
Johnson, Joseph
CUNY Queensborou
08.55
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
Army
22.30
nwi
1
2
Dyer, Kevin
US Army Prep Sch
22.64
nwi
7
3
Ndando, Acha
Army
22.65
nwi
2
4
Taylor, Patrick
Army
22.72
nwi
2
5
Walas, Avery
Army
22.99
nwi
5
6
Coley, Javante
Cobleskill
23.03
nwi
2
7
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
23.17
nwi
1
8
Madza, Afa
Army
23.25
nwi
4
9
Gibson, Bradley
Army
23.31
nwi
5
10
Broullire, Kenner
Army
23.41
nwi
3
11
Poling, Marcus
Army
23.57
nwi
7
12
Davis, Tyler
Army
23.62
nwi
8
13
Knight, Jelani
Unattached
23.74
nwi
6
13
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
23.74
nwi
4
15
Dacon, Jamell
CUNY Medgar Ever
23.90
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Joel
Vassar
23.97
nwi
7
17
Irby-Bailey, Patrick
US Army Prep Sch
24.19
nwi
8
18
Winkeller, Peter
Vassar
24.28
nwi
6
19
Puritty, Ross
Army
24.40
nwi
6
20
Lewis, Mohamed
CC of Philadelph
24.41
nwi
9
21
Fritz, Alex
Mount Saint Mary
24.51
nwi
5
22
Pope, Timothy
CC of Philadelph
24.54
nwi
9
23
Wettstein, Robert
US Army Prep Sch
24.58
nwi
8
24
Folds, Zaire
Cobleskill
24.80
nwi
9
25
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
24.83
nwi
8
26
Patterson, Brandon
Unattached
24.94
nwi
4
27
Crawford, Calvin
CUNY Queensborou
24.96
nwi
7
28
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
24.97
nwi
2
29
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
25.00
nwi
1
30
Kennelty, Stephen
Mount Saint Mary
25.05
nwi
4
31
Campbell, Billy
Cobleskill
25.18
nwi
9
32
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
25.23
nwi
5
33
Henry, Silvanus
CUNY Queensborou
25.40
nwi
9
34
Alves, Patrick
Unattached
25.57
nwi
6
35
Hanlon, Hunter
Army
25.77
nwi
6
36
Leysath, Nickelas
CUNY Queensborou
25.96
nwi
9
37
Comparetto, Ignazio
Mount Saint Mary
26.23
nwi
3
38
McQueen, James
Unattached
26.66
nwi
7
39
Kacer, Michael
Achilles Interna
26.83
nwi
2
40
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
28.04
nwi
8
41
Gordon, Harris
Vassar
28.07
nwi
5
42
McCormic, Brendan
CUNY Queensborou
29.11
nwi
4
--
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
DNF
nwi
5
--
Salcedo, Reuben
Manhattanville
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
Army
48.70
1
2
Taylor, Patrick
Army
49.80
1
3
Madza, Afa
Army
51.22
1
4
Gibson, Bradley
Army
51.34
1
5
Jean-Gilles, Jason
CUNY Queensborou
52.87
3
6
Gravesande, Khalil
CUNY Queensborou
53.32
2
7
Vann, Taylor
Vassar
53.96
2
8
Patterson, Brandon
Unattached
55.03
4
9
Campbell, Billy
Cobleskill
55.26
3
10
Mangum, David
Manhattanville
55.94
3
11
Jones, Christopher
CC of Philadelph
57.06
4
12
Folds, Zaire
Cobleskill
57.31
2
13
Gibbs, Julius
US Army Prep Sch
57.49
3
14
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
1:02.17
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spees, Stevyn
Army
1:05.25
1
2
Cruz, Nathan
Army
1:06.84
1
3
Brophy, Frank
USMMA
1:07.39
1
4
Phillips, Marcus
Army
1:07.73
1
5
Dorsett, Ron
Cobleskill
1:09.46
2
6
Hall, Kevin
Army
1:09.67
2
7
Dix, Ryan
USMMA
1:10.57
3
8
Garland, LaVaughn
Cobleskill
1:10.73
2
9
Alves, Patrick
Unattached
1:11.64
1
10
Kennelty, Stephen
Mount Saint Mary
1:12.18
4
11
Knight, Jelani
Unattached
1:12.83
4
12
Pope, Timothy
CC of Philadelph
1:13.12
3
13
Pari, Matthew
USMMA
1:13.82
4
14
Contestabile, Justin
Cobleskill
1:13.83
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monday, John
Army
2:01.82
1
2
Arenz, Andrew
US Army Prep Sch
2:05.27
1
3
Kaba, Mouctar
Mount Saint Mary
2:10.80
1
4
Willand, Statler
Unattached
2:14.80
1
5
Jonas, Shemar
CUNY Queensborou
2:16.30
1
6
DelVecchio, Christopher
Mount Saint Mary
2:21.37
1
7
Williams, Jaime
CUNY Queensborou
2:28.98
1
8
Meadows, Jermaine
CUNY Queensborou
2:30.86
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Clyde
Army
2:32.10
1
2
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
Mount Saint Mary
2:49.48
1
3
Barton, Alexander
USMMA
2:54.04
1
4
Forster, Brandon
Cobleskill
3:18.75
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Causey, Nick
Army
4:12.96
1
2
Barger, Robert
Army
4:13.63
1
3
Girardot, Thomas
Army
4:16.11
1
4
Touchton, Trevor
Army
4:17.79
1
5
Smathers, Ryan
Army
4:24.78
1
6
Chatel, Nick
Army
4:28.25
1
7
Bouchard, Anthony
Cobleskill
4:36.16
1
8
Fields, Daniel
Cobleskill
4:48.18
1
9
Fitzgerald, Joe
Cobleskill
4:51.42
1
10
DelVecchio, Christopher
Mount Saint Mary
4:56.02
1
11
Willand, Statler
Unattached
4:57.05
1
12
Moschetto, Joeseph
Mount Saint Mary
5:00.27
1
13
Brienza, Richard
CUNY Queensborou
5:01.71
1
14
Robinson, Brian
Mount Saint Mary
5:02.38
1
15
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
CUNY Queensborou
5:24.10
1
--
Fisher, Nathan
Army
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Patrick
Army
8:59.54
1
2
Funfrock, Ludovic
Army
9:04.08
1
3
Valeri, John
Army
9:06.07
1
4
Mcglone, Austin
Manhattanville
9:21.73
1
5
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
Mount Saint Mary
9:42.33
1
6
Goidell, Matt
Manhattanville
9:49.13
1
7
Mentzel, Jordan
Cobleskill
9:51.62
1
8
Robinson, Brian
Mount Saint Mary
10:51.74
1
9
Winston, Evan
Manhattanville
11:38.44
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, William
Army
15:25.28
1
2
Fong, Jacob
Army
15:35.12
1
3
Boyle, Chris
Army
15:49.21
1
4
Jake, Schmitz
Army
15:52.58
1
5
Collins, Liam
Unattached
15:53.86
1
6
Beck, Dan
Army
16:32.93
1
7
Megeff, Brennan
USMMA
17:02.44
1
8
MacElrevey, Daniel
USMMA
17:21.61
1
9
McGuiness, Patrick
USMMA
17:31.46
1
10
Rizzo, Peter
Manhattanville
18:06.34
1
11
Williams, Jaime
CUNY Queensborou
19:55.30
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Taylor
Army
08.23
nwi
1
2
Beavers, Nick
Army
08.54
nwi
1
3
Puritty, Ross
Army
08.58
nwi
2
4
Phillips, Marcus
Army
08.71
nwi
1
5
Hall, Kevin
Army
08.72
nwi
1
6
Hanlon, Hunter
Army
09.27
nwi
2
7
Contestabile, Justin
Cobleskill
09.41
nwi
2
8
Vann, Taylor
Vassar
09.45
nwi
2
9
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
Mount Saint Mary
09.67
nwi
1
10
Garland, LaVaughn
Cobleskill
10.31
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Hall
,
Wolffe
,
Beavers
Army
3:27.49
2
2
Gibson
,
Andrews
,
Broullir
,
Ndando
Army
3:28.42
2
3
Spees
,
Walas
,
Madza
,
Puritty
Army
3:28.86
2
4
Wilson
,
Phillips
,
Cruz
,
Hanlon
Army
3:29.25
2
5
Gravesan
,
Dakin
,
Jonas
,
Jean-Gil
CUNY Queensborou
3:36.44
2
6
Folds
,
Garland
,
Dorsett
,
Campbell
Cobleskill
3:42.20
1
7
Relay Team
USMMA
3:43.36
2
8
Hamrlice
,
Comparet
,
Fritz
,
Al-Harai
Mount Saint Mary
3:51.79
1
9
Meadows
,
Brienza
,
Pierre-P
,
McCormic
CUNY Queensborou
3:55.16
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouchard
,
Fitzgera
,
Labbe
,
Fields
Cobleskill
8:43.40
1
2
Kaba
,
Al-Harai
,
Robinson
,
Kennelty
Mount Saint Mary
9:23.59
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillis, Dawson
Army
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
Kohnke, Garrett
Army
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
3
Lowell, Peter
Cobleskill
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
4
Shales, Zackary
Cobleskill
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
5
Vandenbos, Nicholas
Cobleskill
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
6
Vann, Taylor
Vassar
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
7
Price, Jelani
Manhattanville
10.29m
(33'9)
1
8
Quinn, Thomas
Mount Saint Mary
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
10
Kelly, Chris
Mount Saint Mary
8.59m
(28'2)
1
9
Greco, Peter
Mount Saint Mary
8.59m
(28'2)
1
11
Lake, Anthony
CUNY Medgar Ever
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
12
McHale, Kevin
USMMA
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
13
Mancuso, Nick
Mount Saint Mary
7.85m
(25'9)
1
14
Hartman, Tyler
USMMA
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
15
Dixon, Cornell
US Army Prep Sch
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
16
Graham, Joshua
CUNY Queensborou
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trompke, Jordan
Army
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
2
Santoro, Anthony
Cobleskill
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Lowell, Peter
Cobleskill
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
4
Cushing, Matt
Army
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Greco, Peter
Mount Saint Mary
10.77m
(35'4)
1
6
Vandenbos, Nicholas
Cobleskill
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
7
Raebel, Ethan
Army
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
8
Harrison, Taylor
Army
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
9
Kelly, Chris
Mount Saint Mary
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
10
Shales, Zackary
Cobleskill
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
11
Mancuso, Nick
Mount Saint Mary
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Tony
Army
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Olson, Alex
Army
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
3
Pinnock, Marvin
CUNY Queensborou
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
4
Mangum, David
Manhattanville
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Prusaczyk, Matt
Mount Saint Mary
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinnock, Marvin
CUNY Queensborou
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Seabury, JohnPaul
Army
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Beavers, Nick
Army
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Knotts, Eliot
Army
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Campbell, Billy
Cobleskill
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Wettstein, Robert
US Army Prep Sch
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Tyler
Army
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Lam, Morrie
Vassar
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
Mangum, David
Manhattanville
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
10
Vann, Taylor
Vassar
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Kemp, Richard
Cobleskill
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
12
Duguid, Drew
Cobleskill
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Forster, Brandon
Cobleskill
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Karber, Jack
Army
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Prusaczyk, Matt
Mount Saint Mary
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Kacer, Michael
Achilles Interna
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
17
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Joseph
CUNY Queensborou
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seabury, John Paul
Army
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Were, Isaac
Army
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
3
Duguid, Drew
Cobleskill
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Pinnock, Marvin
CUNY Queensborou
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
5
Lam, Morrie
Vassar
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Karber, Jack
Army
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Kemp, Richard
Cobleskill
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
8
Jean-Gilles, Jason
CUNY Queensborou
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Tanner
Army
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castiglioni, Rodrigo
Manhattanville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neumann, Blase
USMMA
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
2
Austel, Jesse
Army
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
2
Bares, Lee
Army
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
Mapes, Christian
Army
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
--
Forster, Brandon
Cobleskill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Shene
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
3
Ingraham, Heather
Vassar
07.98
nwi
1
3
Hawkins, Sydney
Army
07.98
nwi
1
5
McGowan, Emily
Army
08.03
nwi
2
6
Malone, Emily
Unattached
08.07
nwi
1
7
Kidd, Tema
CC of Philadelph
08.18
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
08.19
nwi
2
9
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.25
nwi
2
10
Baker, Savannah
Army
08.46
nwi
3
11
Treadwell, Nahjua
Unattached
08.52
nwi
2
12
Roberts, Kalifa
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.56
nwi
3
13
Johnson, Alexandra
Manhattanville
08.57
nwi
2
14
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.61
nwi
2
15
Henyon, McKenna
USMMA
08.73
nwi
1
16
Canavan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
08.82
nwi
2
17
Aragon-Millard, Japhia
US Army Prep Sch
08.86
nwi
3
18
Thompson, Marlene
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.09
nwi
3
19
Belewich, Emily
Cobleskill
09.17
nwi
4
20
Buckheit, Melissa
Mount Saint Mary
09.29
nwi
4
21
Williams, Katie
Cobleskill
09.30
nwi
4
22
Don-a-Mbassa, Juhana
CC of Philadelph
09.36
nwi
4
23
Maddock, Kristen
Mount Saint Mary
09.40
nwi
4
24
Rodeir, Danielle
Mount Saint Mary
10.22
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Sydney
Army
25.56
nwi
1
2
Winters, Haley
Army
25.59
nwi
6
3
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
25.61
nwi
1
4
Ingraham, Heather
Vassar
25.65
nwi
1
5
Malone, Emily
Unattached
26.47
nwi
3
6
Dent, Natalie
Army
26.68
nwi
2
7
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
27.04
nwi
2
8
McGowan, Emily
Army
27.10
nwi
4
9
Kidd, Tema
CC of Philadelph
27.72
nwi
2
10
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.80
nwi
3
11
Henyon, McKenna
USMMA
28.75
nwi
5
12
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
28.76
nwi
4
13
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
28.90
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Alexandra
Manhattanville
28.98
nwi
4
15
Jepsen, Hannah
Cobleskill
29.12
nwi
3
16
Canavan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
29.55
nwi
5
17
Treadwell, Nahjua
Unattached
29.66
nwi
6
18
Lofaro, Nina
Mount Saint Mary
29.92
nwi
6
19
Williams, Katie
Cobleskill
31.21
nwi
6
20
Campbell, Okera
CUNY Queensborou
31.35
nwi
1
21
Vidaic, Noelle
Manhattanville
31.63
nwi
6
22
Belewich, Emily
Cobleskill
31.98
nwi
3
23
Hartman, Aliya
CUNY Medgar Ever
32.27
nwi
1
24
Buckheit, Melissa
Mount Saint Mary
32.30
nwi
2
25
Fidele, Riana
CUNY Queensborou
32.36
nwi
2
26
Garcia, Yenisell
CUNY Queensborou
34.52
nwi
5
27
Dickman, Cassidy
Mount Saint Mary
35.13
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Haley
Army
58.37
1
2
Kenyon, Madaline
Army
58.65
1
3
Dent, Natalie
Army
59.65
1
4
Snelson, Samantha
Army
1:01.76
1
5
Tuffy, Hannah
Army
1:05.84
2
6
Smith, Anna
Army
1:06.16
2
7
Pecorella, Amanda
Mount Saint Mary
1:12.80
2
8
Dickman, Cassidy
Mount Saint Mary
1:17.13
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Courtney
Army
1:20.09
1
2
Johnson, Jordan
Army
1:20.64
1
3
Carpenter, Kayla
Army
1:20.94
1
4
Downey, Sophia
Unattached
1:23.62
1
5
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
1:26.70
2
6
Palumbo, Cali
Army
1:29.77
2
7
Lofaro, Nina
Mount Saint Mary
1:30.13
2
8
Minter, Isabella
US Army Prep Sch
1:46.19
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donarski, Katrina
Army
2:24.80
1
2
Music, Edina
CUNY Queensborou
2:30.33
1
3
Causway, Tisha
CUNY Queensborou
2:55.95
1
4
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:56.02
1
5
Rodriguez, Joselin
CUNY Queensborou
3:09.14
1
6
Garcia, Yenisell
CUNY Queensborou
3:17.10
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauteux, Chantal
Cobleskill
3:24.34
1
2
Perderson, Cassandra
USMMA
3:26.31
1
3
Downey, Sophia
Unattached
3:33.05
1
4
Pecorella, Amanda
Mount Saint Mary
3:49.65
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dooley, Courtney
Army
5:27.81
1
2
O'Donnell, Dana
Army
5:40.03
1
3
Dicola, Katie
Manhattanville
5:48.82
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabow, Lindsay
Army
10:14.50
1
2
Comfort, Jennifer
Army
10:22.48
1
3
Gonzales, Alex
Army
11:16.64
1
4
Leyva, Brigitte
Mount Saint Mary
11:41.65
1
5
Piersiak, AnnaClaire
Cobleskill
11:59.44
1
6
Jenney, Megan
Cobleskill
12:35.63
1
7
Caron, Aimee
Mount Saint Mary
13:07.06
1
8
Morris, Jacqueline
Mount Saint Mary
14:22.61
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabow, Lindsay
Army
17:28.23
1
2
Petkova, Polin
Manhattanville
20:13.78
1
3
Stamm, Brianna
Mount Saint Mary
21:03.29
1
4
Brown, Christine
Mount Saint Mary
21:33.21
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Courtney
Army
09.45
nwi
1
2
Snelson, Samantha
Army
09.66
nwi
1
3
Di Luca, Tara
Unattached
10.17
nwi
1
4
Smith, Anna
Army
10.28
nwi
1
5
Belewich, Emily
Cobleskill
10.48
nwi
1
6
Rodeir, Danielle
Mount Saint Mary
11.91
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters
,
Dent
,
Carpente
,
Donarski
Army
4:06.47
1
2
Hawkins
,
Snelson
,
Johnson
,
Smith
Army
4:19.35
1
3
Music
,
Fidele
,
Causway
,
campbell
CUNY Queensborou
4:51.63
1
4
Lofaro
,
Buckheit
,
Pecorell
,
McConvil
Mount Saint Mary
4:57.33
1
--
Kenyon
,
Smith
,
McGowan
,
Tuffy
Army
DQ
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Caron
,
Leyva
,
Pecorell
Mount Saint Mary
11:31.59
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Briyah
Army
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
Harris, Christina
Army
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
3
Ezerins, Emily
Army
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
4
Rothschild, Cody
Army
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
5
Rennekamp, Justine
Army
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
6
Bliss, Nichole
Cobleskill
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
7
Mackey, Charlena
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
9
Reid, Courtlene
Mount Saint Mary
7.27m
(23'10)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slaughter, Amy
Army
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
2
Bliss, Nichole
Cobleskill
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
3
Larson, Acacia
Army
14.20m
(46'7)
1
4
Cousens, Rebecca
Army
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilla, Meagan
Army
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Rennekamp, Morgan
Army
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Doehling, Shelbi
Army
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
McKenzie, Courtney
Army
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Vidaic, Noelle
Manhattanville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motes, Anna
Army
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Baker, Savannah
Army
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Winters, Haley
Army
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
--
Vidaic, Noelle
Manhattanville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe
CUNY Medgar Ever
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motes, Anna
Army
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
2
Baker, Savannah
Army
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gemar, Megan
Army
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Zeitvogel, Ashley
Army
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
3
Neposchlan, Laurel
Army
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
4
Vorhaus, Abby
Army
2.77m
(9'1)
1
5
Williams, Katie
Cobleskill
2.62m
(8'7)
1
--
Caron, Aimee
Mount Saint Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Maddock, Kristen
Mount Saint Mary
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
2887 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Army Crowell Indoor Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Army Crowell Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#army
#crowell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!